Equipes do Setor Castanhal

Equipe 04 – N. S. do Carmo
Padre Cleber Yuri (SCE)
Ana e Edson
Cláudia e Gilberto (CRE)
Das Dores e José
Gê e Moacir
Rita e Raimundo
Rivania e Porto
Socorro e Carlinhos


Equipe 05 – N.S. da Luz
Padre Lucivaldo Correa (SCE)
Adrine e Wilson
Dedê e Erick
Helena e Batista (CRE)
Karla e Handell
Rosana e Evaldo
Rosilene e Pedro
Socorro e Nelson


Equipe 06 – N. S. de Lourdes
Padre Stanislau (SCE)
Creusa e Simão
Dalva e Edmundo
Eliana e Domingos (CRE)
Eliete e Roberto
Lourimar e Antonio


Equipe 07 – N.S. de Guadalupe
Padre Pedro Bodei (SCE)
Ana e Nildo
Edna e Sebastião (CRE)
Jacilene e Ednaldo
Maria e Bonifácio
Marilena e Luiz
Rejane e Cláudio
Tânia e Nelson


Equipe 08 – N. S. das Dores
Padre Silvestre Sales (SCE)
Adriana e Charles
Fabiane e Jailson
Helena e Renato
Izabel e Manoel
Lúcia e Jairo
Maricélia e Adriano
Marinalva e Ednaldo (CRE)


Equipe 10 – N. S. Mãe da Divina Providência
Padre Paulo Vítor (SCE)
Rosana e Augusto
Rose e Djalma (CRE)
Rute e Geraldo
Sandra e Carlos
Shirley e Clevison
Socorro e Marcelo


Equipe 11 – N. S. Mãe de Deus
Monsenhor Gabriel (SCE)
Geórgia e Daniel
Henersan e Delson (CRE)
Hérica e Aryeron
Janice e Eduardo
Valéria e Elton
Vanusa e Álvaro


Equipe 12 – N. S. das Graças
Padre Raimundo Olival (SCE)
Cláudia e Jones
Jocely e Nilciley
Keila e Elcyr (CRE)
Kelly e Kledson
Luzia e Rosivaldo


Equipe 13 – N. S. da Imaculada Conceição
Padre JoaquimBezerril (SCE)
Beth e Júnior (CRE)
Helena e Valdir
Jucelaine e Giovane
Keila e Pedro
Rosa e Paulo
Socorro e Rômulo


Equipe 14 – N. S. Dos Anjos
Sem SCE no momento
Aleksandra e Darley
Edlene e Jair (CRE)
Izabel e Joanilson
Márcia e Alcir
Nayara e Robson
Norma e Sandro
Valdirene e Marcelo


Equipe 15 – N. S.da Divina Misericórdia
Padre Cleber Yuri (SCE)
Antonia e Wanderson
Conceição e Sérgio
Eli e Lourival
Rosyane e Givaldo
Silvana e David
Vânia e Maurício (CRE)


Equipe 16 – N. S. de Nazaré
Padre Camilo (SCE)
Cláudia e Giba
Darcilene e Da Hora
Edilene e Francisco
Luciana e Jean
Nayara e Jefferson (CRE)
Nazaré e Marcos
Priscila e Rodrigo


Equipe 17 – N. S. Rainha da Paz
Padre Ivan Conceição (SCE)
Alessandra e Fernando
Elisângela e Cloves
Fátima e Clayton
Jeanna e João Paulo
Leidiane e Delton (CRE)
Rejane e Glayson
Simone e Pedro


Equipe 18 – N. S. Auxiliadora
Padre Adriano Nogueira (SCE)
Darcione e Amilton
Fernanda e José Maria
Kárita e Francisco
Michele e Anderson
Neia e Francinaldo
Rosiane e Washington (CRE)
Thaís e Thiago


Equipe 19 – N. S. da Saúde
Padre Aler Anderson (SCE)
Camila e Wellyngton
Iracema e Marcos
Jerusa e Caio
Kelly e Jean (CRE)
Natália e Felipe
Samille e Everton
Silmara e Marcílio


Equipe 20 – N. S. do Santíssimo Sacramento
Padre Amós
Alcilene e Nilton
Danielle e Tiago (CRE)
Danielly e Lucas
Diana e Vanclézio
Fabiane e Fabrício
Luana e Augusto
Priscila e John Lenon


Equipe 21 – N. S. de Fátima (em Pilotagem)
Sem SCE no momento
Aline e Erasmo
Carol e Cássio
Elízia e Rafael
Jacklyne e Marcos
Janara e Alessandro
Michele e Washington
Patrícia e Williams
Edilene e Francisco (CP)


Equipe 41 – N. S. Aparecida (S. Francisco do Pará) Em Pilotagem
Pe. Camilo (SCE)
Aparecida e Midson
Cleidiane e José
Edna e Valdinei
Glaysi e Danival
Kelle e Hugo
Laudinéia e Fábio
Nazaré e Raimundo Yomar
Nayara e Robson (CP)

 


Todos os direitos reservados @ENS - Equipes de Nossa Senhora