Equipes do Setor A - Belém

Equipe 01 – N. S. de Nazaré
Frei Fracineto Pinheiro (SCE)
Mariazinha (do Miguel)
Maria Helena e Sabado
Maria Nelma e Antonio
Melânia e Alberto
Selma e Luiz
Tereza do Geraldo
Terezinha e Artêmio

Equipe 02 – N. S.do Rosário
Monsenhor Marcelino (SCE)
Alessandra e Kleber
Bernadete e Rui
Célia e David
Cristiana e Croswel
Ivania e João Carlos (CRE)
Jandira
Sandra e Walter

Equipe 03 – N. S.da Glória
Monsenhor Marcelino (SCE)
Arlete e Lahire
Dirce e Mourão (CRE)
Fátima e Canêjo
Graça e Procópio
Maria José e Roberto
Marisa e Omar

Equipe 04 – N. S.da Confiança
Padre Giovanni (SCE)
Cândida e Vicenzo
Célia e Mário
Dinah e José Carlos
Dóris (do Hélvio)
Graça e Fred
Ina e Pingarilho (CRE)
Lúcia e Mário Antonio
Odete e Peralta

Equipe 05 – N. S.Rainha dos Apóstolos
PadreGelcimar (SCE)
Ednai e Valdir
Flor (do Vallinoto)
Graça e Hilário
Izabela e João
Sandra e Jaime (CRE)

Equipe 06 – N. S.Rainha do Céu
Sem SCE no momento
Aciné
Fátima e Airton (CRE)
Laura (do Roberto)
Leila e Evandro
Lia e Carlos
Liduina e Rômulo
Maria Augusta e Osvaldo

Equipe 09 – N. S.da Boa Esperança
Padre Tomé (SCE)
Kellen e Cláudio
Linda e Roberto
Rose Anne e Marco Aurélio
Sidneia e Edilson (CRE)
Socorro e Luciano

Equipe 10 – N. S.Rainha dos Corações
Frei Rodolfo (SCE)
Ana Maria e Oswaldo
Betinha e Eládio (CRE)
Glória e Mário Jorge
Leni e Flávio
Lilian e Cláudio
Sandra e Cesar
Socorro e Ivan

Equipe 11 – N. S. do Sagrado Coração de Jesus
Cônego Roberto (SCE)
Ana Marina e Tito
Ângela e Manoel
Cláudia e Lauro (CRE)
Irlana e Assis
Sílvia e Salame
Tonya e Ronaldo

Equipe 12 – N. S.Desatadora dosNós
Frei Edilson (SCE)
Alda e Hélio (CRE)
Lourdes e Ivens
Maria Amélia e Roberto
Emídia e Andressio
Michelle e Ricardo
Roberta e Roberto
Roseli e Mendonça

Equipe 13 – N. S. da Alegria
Padre Antonio (SCE)
Cristiane e Fábio
Danielle e Alexandro
Eliana e Augusto (CRE)
Micheline e Sérgio
Patrícia e Sidney
Sílvia e Fábio
Tatiany e Sílvio

Equipe 14 – N. S.Mãe, Rainha eVencedora Três Vezes Admirável de Schoenstatt
Padre Edvaldo (SCE)
Alessandra e Sydney
Ana Paula e Nilson
Fernanda e Humberto
Linda e Antonio (CRE)
Luciana e Antonio José
Márcia e Júlio
Nádia e Fábio

Equipe 15 – N. S.da Assunção
Padre Gelcimar (SCE)
Cereane e Willian (CRE)
Elisa e José Renato
Hafiza e Arlen
Mara e André
Margarete e Sílvio
Ruthneia e Raimundo

 

 

 

           

 


Todos os direitos reservados @ENS - Equipes de Nossa Senhora